Web Try.png

#SOUTHSHORE2019

COACHES . . .

Adam Cummins | BIO

Tommy O'Neill | BIO

ROSTER . . .

#1 Inserra, Anthony | Attack | Ocean City

#2 Lee, Timothy | Goalie | Mainland

#3 Mccolgan, Paul | Attack | Absegami

#4 Cattie, Marty | Midfield | Ocean City

#5 Donaghy, Matthew | Attack | St. Augustine Prep

#6 Murphy, Andrew | Attack | St. Augustine Prep

#7 O'Mara, Dylan | Defense | Cherokee

#8 Murray, Cole | Midfield | St. Augustine Prep

#9 Eigenrauch, Will | Defense | Moorestown

#10 Carnival, Dean | FO / M | Eastern Regional

#11 Bennett, Daniel | Midfield | St. Augustine Prep

#12 Dravida, Gaurav | Attack | St. Augustine Prep

#13 Shacket, Ethan | Midfield | Eastern Regional

#14 Keane, Evan | Midfield | St. Augustine Prep

#15 Hladun, John | FO / M | St. Augustine Prep

#16 Vanaman, Mikey | Attack | St. Augustine Prep

#17 Talotta, Antonio | Defense | St. Augustine Prep

#18 Gibson, Brandon | LSM | St. Augustine Prep

#19 Petrongolo, Jeremy | Defense | St. Augustine Prep

#20 Hayes, Jordan | Midfield | Cherokee

#22 McEntee, Mitch | Defense | St. Augustine Prep

#23 Halpin, Matthew | LSM | St. Augustine Prep

#24 Schooley, Luke | Goalie | St. Augustine Prep

#25 Wittbrodt, Chase | Goalie | Eastern Regional

#28 Kirkland, Matthew | Goalie | Middle Township

SUMMER PRACTICES . . .

6.8 | 6:30PM-8PM - Recruiting Seminar

6.10 | 10AM-12PM - Concepts Kickoff

6.13 | 6:30PM-8PM

6.15 | 6:30PM-8PM

6.22 | 6:30PM-8PM

6.27 | 6:30PM-8PM

7.6 | 6:30PM-8PM

7.13 | 6:30PM-8PM

PRACTICE FIELD MAP

SUMMER TOURNAMENTS . . .

June 17/18 | Baltimore Summer Kickoff Brooklandville, MD Field Map | Schedule

June 29/30 | Laxachusetts Legacy Invitational Devens, MA Waiver | Field Map | Schedule

July 8/9 | Passport Liberty Bell Challenge Philadelphia, PA Waiver | Field Map | Schedule

July 15/16 | NXT Philly Summer Invite Downingtown, PA Waiver | Field Map | Schedule

Click the Hudl logo for Roster & Player Highlights

Click the Hudl logo for Roster & Player Highlights


NEWS AND UPDATES